Black Belt

 \"\"

Class of 2013

Black Belt Roll of Honour 2013

1st Dan 
Shiloh Parkes
Abdur Rahman
Abhay Singh
Abhijith Ajagosh
Abigail Mcgovern
Alex Sennett
Amara Ravat
Amelia Moore
Antony Tedstone
Arjun Sidhu
Arron Asbury
Ben Davies
Ben Parker
Ben Wright
Bethany Fray Andrew
Binita patel
Braeden Reed
Brigid Ray
Callum Heeley
Cameron Cargill
Catherine Deaville
Chai Gowda
Charlie Foulger
Charlie Palmer
Christopher Jackson
Ciaran Suckling
Craig Hetherington
Daisy Kynman Sprinks
Daniel Cheshire
Daniel Gillam
Daniel Walton
Danny Swales
Dhara Rana
Dharam Mahli
Eden Aulman
Edward Burton
Eleanor bussey
Ellie Evans
Elliot Houghton
Elliot Price
Ellis Mcgauley
Ellis Taylor
Elysia Dilworth
Emily Philp
Ethan Bell
Ethan Rivera
Gaewjai Akhurst
Georgia Lane
Grace Morgan
Harriet Stanaway
Harry Dugmore
Harsimran Thandi
Henry Watson
Hollie Allerton
Holly Vollans
Isabel Devane Baird
Ismail Razzak
Isabel Webber
Jack Harper
Jacob Edwards
James Newton
James Ward
Jamie Marriott
Jasmine patel
Jay Patel
Jay Sennett
Jayden Carbado
Joe Venables
Jonathan Steed
Joseph Bennett
Joseph Hyett
Joseph Morgan
Joshua Burbidge
Joshua Draycott
Joshua James
Katie Lane
Keighton Mahmood
Kirat Dhillon
Lara Hammonds
Lauren Blundell
Louis Blackwood
Luca Jones
Lucy Denby
Lui Standring
Luke Gillam
Luke Harding
Luke Thompson
Madisen Downes
Manjinder Gill
Manraj Mahal
Mason harvey
Matthew Withers
Michael Atkins
Miles Crump
Mitchell Sutton
Mollie Taylor
Morgan Sharp
Muhammud Ali
Nathan Jones
Nathan Lewis
Nikil Patel
Niraj Nayyar
Owen Mcgrath
Payton Clifford
Pierce O Carroll
Prithu Krishnan
Rian Mcgrath
Rishi Patel
Robyn Dane
Rohan De
Ross Gilby
Ryo Standring
Sam Nicholson
Sam Venables
Sameer Akbar
Sanraj Bhangal
Sebastian Perry
Seth Bates
Shay Parekh
Sian Edwards
Simrut Sangha
Siraj Ravat
Solomon Mcneil
Sukhy Sohal
Taranveer Chahal
Tarun Patel
Tashin Moodley
Thomas Bryan
Thomas kirby
Thomas phillips
Timmy Harding
Tom Hale
Tom law
Tristen Charles
Utkarsh Malhotra
Usman Mohammed
Victoria Cheshire
William Dolman
William Kirby
William Sparrow
Yusef Ali
Zoe Tracey

2nd Dan 
Anderson Forsyth
Ashrit Chohan
Bly Garrett
Ellis Leonard
Ellis Mason
Georgina Russell
Harry Webster
Jacob Wilkes
James Gwillam
James jones
Jasdeep Dhanjal
Jordan Baley
Joseph Price
Katherine Simpkin
Kieran Bridgwater
Liam Mcdermott
Luke Tracey
Mary Wright
Muhammud Dawud
Nathan Peach
Oliver Bardsley
Phillip Reader
Ritchie Smith
Samir Hussain
Shriya Puri
Timothy crooks
Tom Stone
Will Bourn

3rd Dan 
Anisha Mistry
Asim Asghar
John Webster

 

WKF English Karate Federation